Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARBER & RAMS |
Pauza | |||||
Tunex |
3:2 | Bad Boys Kądzielno |
||||
MADREKLAMA |
7:5 | FC Radzikowo |
||||
ORŁ |
5:5 | Heatsan |
||||
Resko Karcino |
4:6 | Euro-Gips |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Resko Karcino |
Pauza | |||||
Euro-Gips |
1:5 | BARBER & RAMS |
||||
Bad Boys Kądzielno |
3:4 | MADREKLAMA |
||||
Heatsan |
7:2 | FC Radzikowo |
||||
Tunex |
8:4 | ORŁ |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Euro-Gips |
Pauza | |||||
Heatsan |
3:2 | Bad Boys Kądzielno |
||||
FC Radzikowo |
2:13 | Tunex |
||||
MADREKLAMA |
6:1 | ORŁ |
||||
BARBER & RAMS |
9:1 | Resko Karcino |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | MADREKLAMA |
|||||
Heatsan |
3:2 | Tunex |
||||
Bad Boys Kądzielno |
2:7 | Euro-Gips |
||||
FC Radzikowo |
3:6 | Resko Karcino |
||||
BARBER & RAMS |
5:2 | ORŁ |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bad Boys Kądzielno |
Pauza | |||||
Resko Karcino |
1:12 | Heatsan |
||||
ORŁ |
9:7 | FC Radzikowo |
||||
MADREKLAMA |
2:3 | BARBER & RAMS |
||||
Tunex |
16:4 | Euro-Gips |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ORŁ |
Pauza | |||||
Resko Karcino |
4:14 | MADREKLAMA |
||||
Bad Boys Kądzielno |
2:2 | FC Radzikowo |
||||
Tunex |
2:5 | BARBER & RAMS |
||||
Euro-Gips |
2:2 | Heatsan |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Heatsan |
Pauza | |||||
BARBER & RAMS |
11:3 | Bad Boys Kądzielno |
||||
MADREKLAMA |
1:1 | Tunex |
||||
ORŁ |
3:4 | Resko Karcino |
||||
FC Radzikowo |
9:5 | Euro-Gips |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Radzikowo |
Pauza | |||||
ORŁ |
4:3 | Bad Boys Kądzielno |
||||
Euro-Gips |
2:6 | MADREKLAMA |
||||
BARBER & RAMS |
2:3 | Heatsan |
||||
Resko Karcino |
6:3 | Tunex |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pauza | Tunex |
|||||
FC Radzikowo |
7:7 | BARBER & RAMS |
||||
MADREKLAMA |
1:6 | Heatsan |
||||
Bad Boys Kądzielno |
3:3 | Resko Karcino |
||||
Euro-Gips |
5:5 | ORŁ |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BARBER & RAMS |
Pauza | |||||
Tunex |
6:2 | Bad Boys Kądzielno |
||||
MADREKLAMA |
9:4 | FC Radzikowo |
||||
ORŁ |
2:7 | Heatsan |
||||
Euro-Gips |
5:4 | Resko Karcino |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Resko Karcino |
Pauza | |||||
Euro-Gips |
5:11 | BARBER & RAMS |
||||
Bad Boys Kądzielno |
1:6 | MADREKLAMA |
||||
Heatsan |
14:3 | FC Radzikowo |
||||
Tunex |
3:3 | ORŁ |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Euro-Gips |
Pauza | |||||
BARBER & RAMS |
7:3 | Resko Karcino |
||||
MADREKLAMA |
8:6 | ORŁ |
||||
Heatsan |
4:1 | Bad Boys Kądzielno |
||||
FC Radzikowo |
1:13 | Tunex |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
MADREKLAMA |
Pauza | |||||
FC Radzikowo |
3:3 | Resko Karcino |
||||
Bad Boys Kądzielno |
6:6 | Euro-Gips |
||||
Heatsan |
0:3* | Tunex |
||||
BARBER & RAMS |
7:1 | ORŁ |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Bad Boys Kądzielno |
Pauza | |||||
Resko Karcino |
2:13 | Heatsan |
||||
MADREKLAMA |
14:4 | BARBER & RAMS |
||||
ORŁ |
14:2 | FC Radzikowo |
||||
Tunex |
14:4 | Euro-Gips |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ORŁ |
Pauza | |||||
Bad Boys Kądzielno |
12:5 | FC Radzikowo |
||||
Resko Karcino |
0:3* | MADREKLAMA |
||||
Tunex |
3:4 | BARBER & RAMS |
||||
Euro-Gips |
3:5 | Heatsan |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Heatsan |
Pauza | |||||
BARBER & RAMS |
13:7 | Bad Boys Kądzielno |
||||
ORŁ |
0:3* | Resko Karcino |
||||
MADREKLAMA |
3:7 | Tunex |
||||
FC Radzikowo |
3:10 | Euro-Gips |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Radzikowo |
Pauza | |||||
ORŁ |
2:1 | Bad Boys Kądzielno |
||||
BARBER & RAMS |
4:6 | Heatsan |
||||
Euro-Gips |
6:6 | MADREKLAMA |
||||
Resko Karcino |
4:7 | Tunex |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Tunex |
Pauza | |||||
Euro-Gips |
2:2 | ORŁ |
||||
Bad Boys Kądzielno |
6:12 | Resko Karcino |
||||
FC Radzikowo |
5:13 | BARBER & RAMS |
||||
MADREKLAMA |
2:4 | Heatsan |